Advanced Search
Apartment in Empuriabrava, for sale

Apartment in Empuriabrava, for sale

Reference number: AP0134

€128,000 (-8%)

Price: €118,000

  • Living area 40 m²
  • Bedrooms 1
  • Bathrooms 1

APARTMENT FOR SALE IN EMPURIABRAVA

Apartment for sale in the heart of Empuriabrava, located on the main avenue with an excellent central location.

✨ Property features:

1 bedroom
40 m² of living space
5 m² terrace
Located in the center of Empuriabrava
Communal parking space

📍 Close to all services: shops, restaurants, and public transport.

💰 Ideal as a holiday home, investment property, or permanent residence.

📩 For more information or to arrange a viewing, please contact by message.

Opportunity
-8%
Energy certification: E E

Map

Details

  • Type: Apartment
  • Transaction: For sale
  • Province: Girona
  • Town: Empuriabrava
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Living area: 40 m²
  • Constructed area: 45 m²
  • Type of property: Re-sale
  • Energy certification (consumo): E
  • Energy certification (emisiones): E

Extras

  • Floor:
  • Interior: Yes
  • Nº Toilets/Shower: 1
  • Balcony: Open terrace - 5 m²
  • Parking: Not Allocated
  • Stories: 3

APARTMENT FOR SALE IN EMPURIABRAVA

✨ Property features:

1 bedroom
40 m² of living space
5 m² terrace
Located in the center of Empuriabrava
Communal parking space